Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2020 10:02 AM
Armory Youth Invitational #2 - 12/27/2020
New Balance T&F Center @ The Armory
Results Presented by the New York Road Runners
Event 4 Boys 11-12 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 669 Guialdo, Bolo 08 Chelsea Grey 11.89 2
Event 4 Boys 13-14 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 762 Silverman, Jack 07 White Plains 12.15 2
Event 4 Boys 15-16 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 751 Rodriguez, Jayden 04 07-Unattache 8.15
Event 4 Boys 17-18 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 727 Morrone, Joseph 03 Chelsea Grey 8.34
2 # 752 Root, Brandon Unattached 8.94
Event 3 Girls 9-10 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 671 Hackett, Tori 10 07-Unattache 12.06
Event 2 Boys 8&U 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
3 # 750 Richards, Joel 13 Westchester 9.87q 6
4 # 773 Travis, Ming 13 Envy Track C 10.81q 7
Event 2 Boys 9-10 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 # 741 Plantin, Dyseer 11 07-Unattache 8.88q 7
2 # 770 Torres, Ivan 10 Metro Eagles 11.20q 5
Event 2 Boys 11-12 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 # 711 Malcolm, Jayquan 08 Bronx Tigers 7.97q 6
2 # 622 Cabrera, Jerick 08 07-Unattache 8.08q 3
3 # 796 Wootten, Michael 09 White Plains 8.64q 2
Event 2 Boys 13-14 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 # 636 DeCambre, Dustin 07 07-Unattache 8.26q 4
2 # 635 DeCambre, Devin 07 07-Unattache 8.54q 5
Event 2 Boys 15-16 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 # 591 Addison, Nasir 04 Unattached 6.86q 3
2 # 781 Watson, Micai 04 Roselle Rams 7.13q 6
Event 2 Boys 17-18 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 # 670 Hackett, Jack Unattached 6.87q 2
1 # 757 Scott, Ethan 03 Bronx Tigers 7.07q 4
2 # 605 Banks, James Unattached 7.03q 4
2 # 633 Czerepak, Luke 02 Unattached 7.26q 5
Event 1 Girls 8&U 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 # 717 Medas-king, Kunus 12 06-Unattache 8.97q 14
2 # 742 Plantin, Lyrik 13 07-Unattache 9.87q 3
3 # 611 Blake, Savannah 13 VELOCITY TRA 10.70q 12
4 # 765 Smith, Angelica 13 Unattached 11.36q 6
5 # 739 Plantin, Ayriel 14 07-Unattache 11.90q 7
6 # 738 Plantin, Ayrian P 14 07-Unattache 11.92q 9
7 # 684 Hopson, Amber 13 Panthers Tra 12.45 4
8 # 628 Codrington, Morga 16 VO2Max Track 15.39 10
Event 1 Girls 9-10 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 # 694 Johnson, Amora 10 Panthers Tra 8.73q 13
2 # 700 Khan, Khloe 10 Panthers Tra 8.76q 7
3 # 659 Garner, Alyssa 10 Metro Eagles 9.10q 11
4 # 672 Hackett, Vanessa 10 07-Unattache 9.20q 7
5 # 783 White, Alexandra 11 Bronx Tigers 9.39q 14
6 # 793 Wilson, Annlee'el 11 Dashing Dons 9.66q 6
7 # 730 Munoz, Brielle 11 06-Unattache 10.39 5
Event 1 Girls 11-12 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 # 685 Hopson, Amira 09 Panthers Tra 8.15q 6
2 # 755 Sangil Cantalapie 08 White Plains 8.46q 12
3 # 746 Reed, Jade 09 06-Unattache 8.83q 13
4 # 697 Jones, Bre 08 Panthers Tra 8.88q 9
5 # 703 Lewis, Akeeliahia 08 Metro Eagles 8.99q 13
6 # 740 Plantin, Brielle 09 Unattached 9.13q 11
7 # 743 Plummer, Majesti 09 Bronx Tigers 9.38 12
Event 1 Girls 13-14 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 # 645 Doresca, Sariah 07 V-Tesse Trac 7.66q 1
2 # 797 Young, Shania 07 VO2Max Track 8.05q 9
3 # 594 Allen, Nevaeh 07 Envy Track C 8.32q 4
4 # 680 Hickman, Dakota 07 VELOCITY TRA 8.35q 11
5 # 638 Defreitas, Rihann 06 New York Sta 8.42q 5
6 # 749 Richards, Ivana 07 Westchester 8.76q 10
Event 1 Girls 15-16 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 # 736 Phillip, Danielle 04 59-Unattache 7.66q 1
2 # 607 Barricelli, Elise 04 05-Unattache 7.77q 4
3 # 795 Woodberry, Bianca 05 Dashing Dons 8.26q 10
4 # 784 White, Elizabeth 05 Bronx Tigers 8.41q 14
5 # 714 McKnight, Kayla 05 07-Unattache 9.03q 3
Event 1 Girls 17-18 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 # 647 Douglas, Dayahana 03 Ruff Kutz 7.69q 3
2 # 592 Allen, Alliyah 03 04-Unattache 8.01q 5
Event 8 Boys 8&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 619 Brown, Aj 13 Westchester 1:21.54 10
2 # 744 Proctor III, Patm 12 V-Tesse Trac 1:22.71 8
3 # 606 Barrett, Romel 12 VELOCITY TRA 1:28.31 9
4 # 679 Hickman, Bryce 13 VELOCITY TRA 1:33.50 9
5 # 655 Frontis, Jahsai 13 VELOCITY TRA 1:43.29 10
6 # 788 Williams, Messiah 13 VELOCITY TRA 1:44.88 10
7 # 627 Codrington, Jerem 14 VO2Max Track 1:47.75 10
Event 8 Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 761 Shepherd, Jeremia 10 Metro Eagles 1:16.15 8
2 # 595 Anderson, Bryson 10 V-Tesse Trac 1:17.75 8
3 # 634 Deal, Cameer 11 V-Tesse Trac 1:20.03 9
4 # 650 Eason, Myles 10 Pure Acceler 1:22.64 9
5 # 640 DeJesus, Diego 10 06-Unattache 1:29.99 10
Event 8 Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 720 Monegro, Steven 08 VELOCITY TRA 1:02.51 6
2 # 733 Parker, Pierce 08 VELOCITY TRA 1:03.34 6
3 # 764 Small, Jaden 09 Baldwin Blaz 1:08.93 7
4 # 760 Senior, Adeyemi 09 VELOCITY TRA 1:16.70 9
5 # 669 Guialdo, Bolo 08 Chelsea Grey 1:25.21 8
Event 8 Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 774 Uche, Rashaun 06 Metro Eagles 54.28 3
2 # 794 Wolfe-Thompson, T 06 Chelsea Grey 55.42 3
3 # 599 Andrews, Nicholas 06 59-Unattache 58.71 4
4 # 665 Gonzalez, Esaias 07 White Plains 59.25 5
5 # 779 Walker, Christian 07 Metro Eagles 1:00.36 7
6 # 735 Peart, Justin 07 New Horizon 1:00.54 5
7 # 748 Richards, Harriso 06 Westchester 1:00.60 10
8 # 695 Johnson, Ellis 07 V-Tesse Trac 1:01.69 6
9 # 759 Seliger, Maxim 06 Chelsea Grey 1:02.93 6
10 # 653 Fleck, Paul 07 V-Tesse Trac 1:04.88 7
11 # 596 Anderson, Driseth 07 Chelsea Grey 1:06.88 6
12 # 702 Leon, Sebastian 06 V-Tesse Trac 1:08.30 8
Event 8 Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 656 Garcia, Adonis 04 02-Unattache 52.76 1
2 # 787 Williams, Jaden 04 Metro Eagles 53.11 2
3 # 692 Jean- Pierre, Ced 05 V-Tesse Trac 54.11 2
4 # 660 Garnett, Walton 04 Chester Chee 54.14 2
5 # 632 Cosby, Quamere 05 Chester Chee 54.51 2
6 # 624 Caldwell, Julian 05 02-Unattache 55.44 3
7 # 782 Webb, Asad 04 V-Tesse Trac 55.56 1
8 # 715 Means, Tyler 05 Baldwin Blaz 55.97 3
9 # 721 Montalvo, Chief 05 06-Unattache 56.14 7
10 # 786 Williams, Gaven 04 08-Unattache 56.15 4
11 # 651 Emanuel, Micaiah 04 Metro Eagles 56.96 4
12 # 718 Ming, Maxwell 04 Dashing Dons 57.00 6
13 # 600 Appiah-Poku, Kwad 04 VELOCITY TRA 59.16 5
14 # 666 Grable, Connor 05 Metro Eagles 1:01.63 7
Event 8 Boys 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 790 Williams, Tavon 03 New Horizon 51.06 1
2 # 673 Harding, Alfonso 03 06-Unattache 51.64 1
3 # 616 Brizeus, Rinardo 03 Baldwin Blaz 52.16 1
4 # 791 Williams, Travis 03 New Horizon 53.83 2
5 # 648 Drake, Al-Shakier 03 Unattached 57.55 3
6 # 598 Anderson, Niclos 03 Bronx Tigers 58.02 4
Event 7 Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 717 Medas-king, Kunus 12 06-Unattache 1:18.42 7
2 # 602 Ashford, Melodi 12 Chester Chee 1:19.99 9
3 # 778 Wajid, Mariam 13 VO2Max Track 1:27.03 11
4 # 657 Garner, Aiyona 12 Metro Eagles 1:29.99 10
5 # 603 Ashford, Winter 14 Chester Chee 1:30.83 11
6 # 766 Sobers, Jael 14 Metro Eagles 1:37.28 11
Event 7 Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 613 Bonhomme, Savanna 10 59-Unattache 1:06.57 4
2 # 729 Munoz, Brianna 10 06-Unattache 1:13.48 9
3 # 777 Wajid, Aisha 10 VO2Max Track 1:14.07 10
4 # 671 Hackett, Tori 10 07-Unattache 1:14.60 10
5 # 658 Garner, Alaysia 10 Metro Eagles 1:16.36 9
6 # 617 Broderick, Chloe 10 V-Tesse Trac 1:18.53 8
7 # 663 Girardi, Natalia 10 VO2Max Track 1:19.73 11
8 # 698 Joseph, Cameron 11 VELOCITY TRA 1:20.18 9
9 # 601 Ashford, Marli 10 Chester Chee 1:20.34 8
10 # 654 Freeman, Jaiyah 10 Metro Eagles 1:20.37 9
11 # 771 Torres, Iyana 10 Metro Eagles 1:42.95 12
Event 7 Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 593 Allen, Da'mira 08 Chester Chee 1:01.24 1
2 # 639 Defrietas, Amelia 09 Metro Eagles 1:05.85 3
3 # 597 Anderson, Kardene 08 Bronx Tigers 1:06.12 7
4 # 620 Burrell, Brianna 09 VELOCITY TRA 1:07.80 5
5 # 707 Lindquist, Layla 08 Metro Eagles 1:08.99 12
6 # 688 Irish-Bramble, Ke 08 VELOCITY TRA 1:09.65 4
7 # 699 Joseph, Ryann 09 VELOCITY TRA 1:10.88 7
8 # 785 White, Victoria 08 Bronx Tigers 1:11.55 8
9 # 696 Johnson, Sydnie 08 V-Tesse Trac 1:11.85 3
10 # 612 Blake, Shyenne 09 VELOCITY TRA 1:12.26 6
11 # 637 Deflorimonte, Han 09 VELOCITY TRA 1:14.24 8
12 # 719 Minter, Savannah 09 VELOCITY TRA 1:14.47 6
13 # 614 Boume-morgan, Nat 09 Metro Eagles 1:14.64 7
14 # 769 Strachn, Kaylin 09 VELOCITY TRA 1:15.33 8
15 # 674 Haynes, Ashanti 09 Bronx Tigers 1:15.38 10
16 # 641 Dejesus, Gabriell 08 06-Unattache 1:18.08 11
17 # 746 Reed, Jade 09 06-Unattache 1:25.55 10
-- # 758 Scott, Riley 09 Bronx Tigers DQ 10
Event 7 Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 652 Emeli, Jahzara 07 V-Tesse Trac 1:04.69 1
2 # 621 Burrell, Olyvia 06 VELOCITY TRA 1:04.81 3
3 # 676 Henry, Anayah 07 V-Tesse Trac 1:07.18 3
4 # 747 Reed, Juliette 07 06-Unattache 1:07.69 2
5 # 625 Cineus, Chase 07 Metro Eagles 1:07.89 5
6 # 716 Medas-King, Kcays 06 06-Unattache 1:09.23 1
7 # 644 Dixon, Amira-Mari 07 Metro Eagles 1:10.20 8
8 # 726 More, Kayla 06 Bronx Tigers 1:10.23 6
9 # 775 Vicars, Nyoki 07 Metro Eagles 1:11.43 6
10 # 649 Eason, Michaela 06 Pure Acceler 1:15.48 7
11 # 704 Lewis, Alyssa 07 Metro Eagles 1:20.45 7
Event 7 Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 776 Vidolova, Victori 05 Chelsea Grey 1:00.05 1
2 # 686 Hounsell, Justine 04 White Plains 1:01.62 1
3 # 792 Williams-Molitor, 04 Chelsea Grey 1:02.20 2
4 # 754 Salazar, Juliette 05 Westchester 1:02.95 3
5 # 681 Hieber, Shannon 05 West Babylon 1:04.13 4
6 # 763 Slippen, Isabel 05 Westchester 1:05.99 4
7 # 590 Addison, Kiabi 05 Unattached 1:06.14 5
8 # 675 Haywood, Ariel 04 07-Unattache 1:07.70 5
9 # 689 Irish-Bramble, Ke 05 VELOCITY TRA 1:09.32 6
10 # 732 Onukaogu, Mmesoma 04 Dashing Dons 1:10.70 12
11 # 664 Gonzalez, Ashleig 04 VO2Max Track 1:10.82 9
12 # 609 Beck, Elizabeth 04 Chelsea Grey 1:12.50 5
Event 7 Girls 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 626 Clayton, Jiya 03 Chester Chee 1:01.38 2
2 # 693 Johns, Kamani 03 Chester Chee 1:01.89 2
3 # 646 Douglas, Danielli 03 Ruff Kutz 1:04.47 2
4 # 604 Bah, Aissatou 03 Bronx Tigers 1:13.05 12
Event 2 Boys 8&U 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
3 # 750 Richards, Joel 13 Westchester 9.61 1
4 # 773 Travis, Ming 13 Envy Track C 9.70 1
Event 2 Boys 9-10 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 741 Plantin, Dyseer 11 07-Unattache 9.16 1
Event 2 Boys 11-12 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 622 Cabrera, Jerick 08 07-Unattache 7.84 1
2 # 711 Malcolm, Jayquan 08 Bronx Tigers 7.96 1
3 # 796 Wootten, Michael 09 White Plains 8.60 1
Event 2 Boys 13-14 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 635 DeCambre, Devin 07 07-Unattache 8.32 1
2 # 636 DeCambre, Dustin 07 07-Unattache 8.48 1
Event 2 Boys 15-16 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 781 Watson, Micai 04 Roselle Rams 7.08 1
-- # 591 Addison, Nasir 04 Unattached DQ 1 Mask Violation
Event 2 Boys 17-18 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 757 Scott, Ethan 03 Bronx Tigers 6.88 1
1 # 670 Hackett, Jack Unattached 6.89 2
2 # 605 Banks, James Unattached 6.96 2
2 # 633 Czerepak, Luke 02 Unattached 7.06 1
Event 1 Girls 8&U 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 717 Medas-king, Kunus 12 06-Unattache 9.14 2
2 # 742 Plantin, Lyrik 13 07-Unattache 9.63 2
3 # 765 Smith, Angelica 13 Unattached 10.87 1
4 # 738 Plantin, Ayrian P 14 07-Unattache 11.56 1
5 # 739 Plantin, Ayriel 14 07-Unattache 11.70 1
Event 1 Girls 9-10 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 700 Khan, Khloe 10 Panthers Tra 8.63 2
2 # 694 Johnson, Amora 10 Panthers Tra 8.67 2
3 # 672 Hackett, Vanessa 10 07-Unattache 8.91 1
4 # 659 Garner, Alyssa 10 Metro Eagles 9.12 2
5 # 793 Wilson, Annlee'el 11 Dashing Dons 9.62 1
Event 1 Girls 11-12 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 685 Hopson, Amira 09 Panthers Tra 8.06 2
2 # 755 Sangil Cantalapie 08 White Plains 8.39 2
3 # 697 Jones, Bre 08 Panthers Tra 8.74 1
4 # 746 Reed, Jade 09 06-Unattache 8.77 2
5 # 740 Plantin, Brielle 09 Unattached 8.84 1
6 # 703 Lewis, Akeeliahia 08 Metro Eagles 8.89 1
Event 1 Girls 13-14 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 645 Doresca, Sariah 07 V-Tesse Trac 7.70 2
2 # 797 Young, Shania 07 VO2Max Track 7.99 2
3 # 680 Hickman, Dakota 07 VELOCITY TRA 8.15 1
4 # 638 Defreitas, Rihann 06 New York Sta 8.33 1
5 # 594 Allen, Nevaeh 07 Envy Track C 8.52 2
Event 1 Girls 15-16 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 736 Phillip, Danielle 04 59-Unattache 7.69 2
2 # 607 Barricelli, Elise 04 05-Unattache 7.82 2
3 # 795 Woodberry, Bianca 05 Dashing Dons 8.20 2
4 # 784 White, Elizabeth 05 Bronx Tigers 8.66 1
Event 1 Girls 17-18 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 647 Douglas, Dayahana 03 Ruff Kutz 7.59 1
2 # 592 Allen, Alliyah 03 04-Unattache 8.16 1
Event 6 Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
3 # 679 Hickman, Bryce 13 VELOCITY TRA 34.98 8
4 # 744 Proctor III, Patm 12 V-Tesse Trac 35.17 9
5 # 750 Richards, Joel 13 Westchester 36.56 8
6 # 655 Frontis, Jahsai 13 VELOCITY TRA 40.78 8
7 # 788 Williams, Messiah 13 VELOCITY TRA 42.17 9
8 # 627 Codrington, Jerem 14 VO2Max Track 49.91 9
Event 6 Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 634 Deal, Cameer 11 V-Tesse Trac 31.41 8
2 # 761 Shepherd, Jeremia 10 Metro Eagles 33.62 7
3 # 650 Eason, Myles 10 Pure Acceler 33.67 7
4 # 741 Plantin, Dyseer 11 07-Unattache 35.67 8
5 # 770 Torres, Ivan 10 Metro Eagles 40.38 9
Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 622 Cabrera, Jerick 08 07-Unattache 26.45 6
2 # 711 Malcolm, Jayquan 08 Bronx Tigers 28.24 7 28.231
2 # 720 Monegro, Steven 08 VELOCITY TRA 28.24 6 28.231
4 # 796 Wootten, Michael 09 White Plains 31.85 8
5 # 683 Hogue, William 08 06-Unattache 31.98 7
Event 6 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 774 Uche, Rashaun 06 Metro Eagles 24.68 5
2 # 695 Johnson, Ellis 07 V-Tesse Trac 25.43 5
3 # 631 Cooper, Noah 07 Pure Acceler 26.22 5
4 # 635 DeCambre, Devin 07 07-Unattache 28.83 6
5 # 702 Leon, Sebastian 06 V-Tesse Trac 30.12 6
6 # 762 Silverman, Jack 07 White Plains 30.74 7
Event 6 Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 591 Addison, Nasir 04 Unattached 23.65 2
2 # 782 Webb, Asad 04 V-Tesse Trac 23.85 1
3 # 692 Jean- Pierre, Ced 05 V-Tesse Trac 24.16 1
4 # 656 Garcia, Adonis 04 02-Unattache 24.27 2
5 # 632 Cosby, Quamere 05 Chester Chee 24.43 3
6 # 651 Emanuel, Micaiah 04 Metro Eagles 24.99 5
7 # 786 Williams, Gaven 04 08-Unattache 25.02 4
8 # 751 Rodriguez, Jayden 04 07-Unattache 25.07 4
9 # 600 Appiah-Poku, Kwad 04 VELOCITY TRA 26.17 4
10 # 715 Means, Tyler 05 Baldwin Blaz 27.12 3
11 # 666 Grable, Connor 05 Metro Eagles 27.66 6
Event 6 Boys 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 791 Williams, Travis 03 New Horizon 22.73 1
1 # 605 Banks, James Unattached 24.02 3 24.011
2 # 790 Williams, Tavon 03 New Horizon 22.85 1
2 # 670 Hackett, Jack Unattached 24.19 4
3 # 710 Mahon, Jonathan 03 06-Unattache 24.02 2 24.018
4 # 727 Morrone, Joseph 03 Chelsea Grey 24.04 1
5 # 633 Czerepak, Luke 02 Unattached 24.18 2
6 # 616 Brizeus, Rinardo 03 Baldwin Blaz 24.39 2
7 # 648 Drake, Al-Shakier 03 Unattached 25.08 3
8 # 752 Root, Brandon Unattached 25.34 9
9 # 709 Louis, Kaya 02 Dashing Dons 26.09 5
10 # 598 Anderson, Niclos 03 Bronx Tigers 26.24 4
-- # 757 Scott, Ethan 03 Bronx Tigers DQ 4 Mask Violation
Event 5 Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 780 Walters, Ayrian 12 Metro Eagles 35.53 10
2 # 687 Hudson, Brielle 12 New York Sta 35.97 11
3 # 778 Wajid, Mariam 13 VO2Max Track 36.51 12
4 # 742 Plantin, Lyrik 13 07-Unattache 37.34 12
5 # 603 Ashford, Winter 14 Chester Chee 38.64 12
6 # 657 Garner, Aiyona 12 Metro Eagles 39.50 11
7 # 684 Hopson, Amber 13 Panthers Tra 42.45 12
8 # 611 Blake, Savannah 13 VELOCITY TRA 42.51 12
9 # 701 Lamonte, Hannah 13 Metro Eagles 43.73 13
10 # 765 Smith, Angelica 13 Unattached 44.60 13
11 # 739 Plantin, Ayriel 14 07-Unattache 47.74 13
12 # 738 Plantin, Ayrian P 14 07-Unattache 48.18 13
13 # 690 Jackson, Karly 13 VELOCITY TRA 49.64 12
14 # 628 Codrington, Morga 16 VO2Max Track 55.02 14
Event 5 Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 613 Bonhomme, Savanna 10 59-Unattache 30.21 5
2 # 700 Khan, Khloe 10 Panthers Tra 31.22 7
3 # 694 Johnson, Amora 10 Panthers Tra 32.36 9
4 # 659 Garner, Alyssa 10 Metro Eagles 32.46 7
5 # 734 Parker, Winona 10 CityTrack 33.03 14
6 # 777 Wajid, Aisha 10 VO2Max Track 33.30 11
7 # 617 Broderick, Chloe 10 V-Tesse Trac 33.70 8
8 # 698 Joseph, Cameron 11 VELOCITY TRA 34.01 8
9 # 756 Santiago, Drea 10 VELOCITY TRA 34.80 10
10 # 654 Freeman, Jaiyah 10 Metro Eagles 34.86 10
11 # 793 Wilson, Annlee'el 11 Dashing Dons 36.08 14
12 # 771 Torres, Iyana 10 Metro Eagles 43.92 14
Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 696 Johnson, Sydnie 08 V-Tesse Trac 28.18 2
2 # 597 Anderson, Kardene 08 Bronx Tigers 28.23 6
3 # 620 Burrell, Brianna 09 VELOCITY TRA 28.83 4
4 # 639 Defrietas, Amelia 09 Metro Eagles 29.01 5
5 # 707 Lindquist, Layla 08 Metro Eagles 29.61 14
6 # 685 Hopson, Amira 09 Panthers Tra 29.91 4
7 # 719 Minter, Savannah 09 VELOCITY TRA 30.64 4
8 # 637 Deflorimonte, Han 09 VELOCITY TRA 30.65 5
9 # 798 Gregory, Alexandr 08 Unattached 30.82 10
10 # 612 Blake, Shyenne 09 VELOCITY TRA 31.38 6
11 # 785 White, Victoria 08 Bronx Tigers 31.55 10
12 # 758 Scott, Riley 09 Bronx Tigers 31.82 7
13 # 769 Strachn, Kaylin 09 VELOCITY TRA 31.91 6
14 # 674 Haynes, Ashanti 09 Bronx Tigers 32.46 9
15 # 614 Boume-morgan, Nat 09 Metro Eagles 32.66 7
16 # 661 Gethers, Khloe 09 VELOCITY TRA 33.00 8
17 # 697 Jones, Bre 08 Panthers Tra 33.25 9
18 # 703 Lewis, Akeeliahia 08 Metro Eagles 33.94 9
19 # 740 Plantin, Brielle 09 Unattached 34.74 11
Event 5 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 652 Emeli, Jahzara 07 V-Tesse Trac 26.64 1
2 # 676 Henry, Anayah 07 V-Tesse Trac 27.68 3
3 # 621 Burrell, Olyvia 06 VELOCITY TRA 28.02 4
4 # 645 Doresca, Sariah 07 V-Tesse Trac 28.15 1
5 # 797 Young, Shania 07 VO2Max Track 28.53 9
6 # 680 Hickman, Dakota 07 VELOCITY TRA 28.98 5
7 # 625 Cineus, Chase 07 Metro Eagles 30.10 4
8 # 638 Defreitas, Rihann 06 New York Sta 30.29 6
9 # 726 More, Kayla 06 Bronx Tigers 30.43 5
10 # 649 Eason, Michaela 06 Pure Acceler 30.82 6
11 # 749 Richards, Ivana 07 Westchester 30.85 8
12 # 775 Vicars, Nyoki 07 Metro Eagles 30.98 5
13 # 644 Dixon, Amira-Mari 07 Metro Eagles 31.31 11
14 # 716 Medas-King, Kcays 06 06-Unattache 31.76 1
15 # 704 Lewis, Alyssa 07 Metro Eagles 35.06 11
Event 5 Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 736 Phillip, Danielle 04 59-Unattache 27.23 1
2 # 607 Barricelli, Elise 04 05-Unattache 27.42 1
3 # 686 Hounsell, Justine 04 White Plains 27.81 2
4 # 675 Haywood, Ariel 04 07-Unattache 28.53 3
5 # 792 Williams-Molitor, 04 Chelsea Grey 28.86 2
6 # 664 Gonzalez, Ashleig 04 VO2Max Track 29.19 10
7 # 590 Addison, Kiabi 05 Unattached 29.37 3
8 # 795 Woodberry, Bianca 05 Dashing Dons 30.73 8
9 # 784 White, Elizabeth 05 Bronx Tigers 30.93 7
10 # 724 Moore, Ciara 04 Metro Eagles 32.47 6
Event 5 Girls 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 647 Douglas, Dayahana 03 Ruff Kutz 26.31 2
2 # 626 Clayton, Jiya 03 Chester Chee 27.26 2
3 # 693 Johns, Kamani 03 Chester Chee 27.36 2
4 # 646 Douglas, Danielli 03 Ruff Kutz 27.50 3
5 # 592 Allen, Alliyah 03 04-Unattache 29.33 3
6 # 604 Bah, Aissatou 03 Bronx Tigers 30.93 7
Event 10 Boys 8&U 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 619 Brown, Aj 13 Westchester 2:53.17 5
38.913 (38.913) 1:24.767 (45.854) 2:12.011 (47.245) 2:53.161 (41.150)
2 # 606 Barrett, Romel 12 VELOCITY TRA 3:13.20 5
43.211 (43.211) 1:34.794 (51.584) 2:27.527 (52.733) 3:13.199 (45.673)
Event 10 Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 595 Anderson, Bryson 10 V-Tesse Trac 2:55.05 3
36.907 (36.907) 1:24.139 (47.233) 2:12.717 (48.578) 2:55.044 (42.328)
2 # 640 DeJesus, Diego 10 06-Unattache 3:26.55 4
46.191 (46.191) 1:38.995 (52.805) 2:36.664 (57.669) 3:26.547 (49.884)
Event 10 Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 733 Parker, Pierce 08 VELOCITY TRA 2:23.97 2
33.758 (33.758) 1:10.088 (36.330) 1:47.423 (37.335) 2:23.969 (36.546)
2 # 764 Small, Jaden 09 Baldwin Blaz 2:35.79 3
33.047 (33.047) 1:11.840 (38.793) 1:54.750 (42.910) 2:35.784 (41.035)
3 # 629 Contreras, Isaac 09 Metro Eagles 2:37.47 3
35.443 (35.443) 1:15.152 (39.710) 1:57.379 (42.227) 2:37.462 (40.084)
4 # 623 Calabrese, Joseph 09 Ocean Breeze 2:41.26 3
35.453 (35.453) 1:14.993 (39.540) 1:57.396 (42.403) 2:41.252 (43.857)
5 # 683 Hogue, William 08 06-Unattache 2:42.51 3
35.705 (35.705) 1:15.477 (39.772) 1:58.985 (43.508) 2:42.503 (43.518)
6 # 610 Black, Patrick 08 Pure Acceler 2:42.92 4
38.100 (38.100) 1:18.681 (40.582) 1:59.920 (41.239) 2:42.915 (42.996)
7 # 760 Senior, Adeyemi 09 VELOCITY TRA 3:01.87 5
37.629 (37.629) 1:25.422 (47.794) 2:17.254 (51.832) 3:01.865 (44.611)
Event 10 Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 794 Wolfe-Thompson, T 06 Chelsea Grey 2:04.73 1
29.146 (29.146) 1:00.332 (31.186) 1:33.129 (32.798) 2:04.726 (31.597)
2 # 630 Contreras, Isayah 06 Metro Eagles 2:13.07 2
32.062 (32.062) 1:03.944 (31.883) 1:39.282 (35.338) 2:13.066 (33.784)
3 # 599 Andrews, Nicholas 06 59-Unattache 2:18.78 1
31.041 (31.041) 1:06.028 (34.987) 1:41.957 (35.930) 2:18.773 (36.816)
4 # 759 Seliger, Maxim 06 Chelsea Grey 2:21.53 2
32.168 (32.168) 1:08.482 (36.314) 1:46.271 (37.790) 2:21.527 (35.256)
5 # 653 Fleck, Paul 07 V-Tesse Trac 2:21.64 2
32.391 (32.391) 1:08.666 (36.275) 1:45.863 (37.198) 2:21.635 (35.772)
6 # 665 Gonzalez, Esaias 07 White Plains 2:22.39 1
30.523 (30.523) 1:05.898 (35.375) 1:43.513 (37.615) 2:22.384 (38.871)
7 # 596 Anderson, Driseth 07 Chelsea Grey 2:31.33 2
32.281 (32.281) 1:09.631 (37.351) 1:50.450 (40.819) 2:31.327 (40.878)
8 # 748 Richards, Harriso 06 Westchester 2:33.36 4
33.486 (33.486) 1:11.504 (38.019) 1:52.496 (40.992) 2:33.354 (40.858)
9 # 779 Walker, Christian 07 Metro Eagles 2:42.89 2
32.179 (32.179) 1:10.794 (38.615) 1:57.197 (46.404) 2:42.884 (45.687)
Event 10 Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 660 Garnett, Walton 04 Chester Chee 2:08.50
28.821 (28.821) 1:01.046 (32.225) 1:35.761 (34.715) 2:08.491 (32.731)
2 # 718 Ming, Maxwell 04 Dashing Dons 2:15.91
29.797 (29.797) 1:02.719 (32.922) 1:40.376 (37.658) 2:15.904 (35.528)
3 # 624 Caldwell, Julian 05 02-Unattache 2:17.27
30.828 (30.828) 1:03.914 (33.086) 1:40.508 (36.594) 2:17.270 (36.763)
Event 10 Boys 17-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 682 Hill, Nyerere 03 Metro Eagles 2:10.82 4
29.003 (29.003) 1:01.221 (32.219) 1:35.599 (34.378) 2:10.820 (35.222)
Event 9 Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 602 Ashford, Melodi 12 Chester Chee 3:10.04 4
38.802 (38.802) 1:26.685 (47.883) 2:19.686 (53.001) 3:10.040 (50.354)
2 # 766 Sobers, Jael 14 Metro Eagles 3:48.81 4
44.241 (44.241) 1:43.366 (59.126) 2:50.692 (1:07.326)
3:48.810 (58.118)
Event 9 Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 601 Ashford, Marli 10 Chester Chee 3:02.83 2
42.777 (42.777) 1:30.227 (47.451) 2:17.619 (47.392) 3:02.825 (45.206)
2 # 663 Girardi, Natalia 10 VO2Max Track 3:03.67 4
39.292 (39.292) 1:27.120 (47.828) 2:17.363 (50.244) 3:03.666 (46.304)
3 # 658 Garner, Alaysia 10 Metro Eagles 3:03.72 3
42.915 (42.915) 1:29.902 (46.987) 2:17.499 (47.598) 3:03.714 (46.215)
Event 9 Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 593 Allen, Da'mira 08 Chester Chee 2:36.25 1
32.788 (32.788) 1:09.187 (36.400) 1:50.549 (41.363) 2:36.246 (45.697)
2 # 688 Irish-Bramble, Ke 08 VELOCITY TRA 2:48.03 2
34.756 (34.756) 1:15.535 (40.779) 2:01.034 (45.500) 2:48.024 (46.990)
3 # 699 Joseph, Ryann 09 VELOCITY TRA 2:52.64 3
38.429 (38.429) 1:22.753 (44.324) 2:09.468 (46.716) 2:52.633 (43.165)
4 # 641 Dejesus, Gabriell 08 06-Unattache 3:15.57 2
41.131 (41.131) 1:32.133 (51.002) 2:29.256 (57.123) 3:15.564 (46.308)
Event 9 Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 747 Reed, Juliette 07 06-Unattache 3:07.22 2
39.329 (39.329) 1:27.076 (47.747) 2:17.508 (50.433) 3:07.218 (49.710)
Event 9 Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 776 Vidolova, Victori 05 Chelsea Grey 2:21.18 1
31.780 (31.780) 1:06.810 (35.030) 1:44.266 (37.456) 2:21.172 (36.906)
2 # 681 Hieber, Shannon 05 West Babylon 2:26.29 1
33.820 (33.820) 1:10.669 (36.850) 1:49.110 (38.441) 2:26.286 (37.176)
3 # 754 Salazar, Juliette 05 Westchester 2:29.36 1
33.073 (33.073) 1:09.038 (35.965) 1:48.362 (39.324) 2:29.358 (40.997)
4 # 763 Slippen, Isabel 05 Westchester 2:36.36 1
34.103 (34.103) 1:12.484 (38.382) 1:54.785 (42.301) 2:36.351 (41.566)
5 # 609 Beck, Elizabeth 04 Chelsea Grey 2:47.39 1
37.426 (37.426) 1:17.861 (40.436) 2:02.266 (44.406) 2:47.390 (45.124)
6 # 732 Onukaogu, Mmesoma 04 Dashing Dons 2:49.15 3
37.341 (37.341) 1:20.424 (43.083) 2:05.185 (44.762) 2:49.141 (43.956)
7 # 689 Irish-Bramble, Ke 05 VELOCITY TRA 2:50.54 3
37.900 (37.900) 1:21.524 (43.624) 2:07.559 (46.035) 2:50.537 (42.979)
8 # 713 Mcknight, Kaitlyn 05 07-Unattache 2:56.06 3
40.873 (40.873) 1:24.226 (43.354) 2:10.199 (45.973) 2:56.051 (45.853)
Event 12 Boys 8&U Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 767 Stergiopoulos, Ar 12 TSC Track Cl 24-05.75
23-03.75 24-05.75 21-10.75 22-08.25
Event 12 Boys 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 642 Dhiman, Millen 10 07-Unattache 25-02.50
25-02.50 22-08.75 22-06
Event 12 Boys 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 768 Stergiopoulos, Ge 08 TSC Track Cl 44-08.75
41-01.50 44-08.75 44-07.50 FOUL
2 # 623 Calabrese, Joseph 09 Ocean Breeze 26-04.00
24-01.50 24-08 26-02.50 26-04
Event 12 Boys 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 643 Dhiman, Satvik 07 07-Unattache 31-02.75
28-04.75 29-07.50 31-02.75 28-10.50
2 # 677 Herrera, Luca 07 07-Unattache 30-08.00
30-08 30-03.50 30-02.25 26-11.50
Event 12 Boys 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 737 Pinckney, Michael 04 06-Unattache 49-01.50
49-01.50 45-11 FOUL 47-06.75
Event 11 Girls 8&U Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
2 # 687 Hudson, Brielle 12 New York Sta J26-10.50
23-06.25 FOUL 22-01.25 26-10.50
4 # 780 Walters, Ayrian 12 Metro Eagles J21-09.00
20-06.75 21-09 21-06.50 19-01.75
7 # 690 Jackson, Karly 13 VELOCITY TRA J11-08.25
11-08.25 9-07.75 8-09.75 9-07.75
Event 11 Girls 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
5 # 756 Santiago, Drea 10 VELOCITY TRA J17-08.75
14-08.50 17-01.50 17-08.75 14-07.25
8 # 728 Mpamugo, Mahlea 11 White Plains J9-06.50
8-04 8-05.50 9-06.50 7-02.25
Event 11 Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
6 # 661 Gethers, Khloe 09 VELOCITY TRA J16-04.50
15-10.75 16-04.50 15-11 15-10.25
Event 11 Girls 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 745 Puryear, Jada Mia 04 07-Unattache 36-10.00
29-06.75 FOUL 36-10 FOUL
3 # 714 McKnight, Kayla 05 07-Unattache J24-07.25
FOUL 24-07.25 24-05.25 FOUL
Event 14 Boys 15-16 Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 737 Pinckney, Michael 04 06-Unattache 61-01.50
FOUL 59-04 61-01.50 FOUL
Event 16 Boys 8&U Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
9 # 773 Travis, Ming 13 Envy Track C J9-00.00
9-00 8-11.50 FOUL 7-08.50
Event 16 Boys 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
8 # 642 Dhiman, Millen 10 07-Unattache J11-07.75
FOUL 11-04 11-04.50 11-07.75
-- # 705 Lewis, Menkara 10 Envy Track C JFOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 16 Boys 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
4 # 631 Cooper, Noah 07 Pure Acceler J18-09.75
18-09.75 18-07 17-07.25 17-09.25
7 # 735 Peart, Justin 07 New Horizon J17-10.00
17-02 17-10 17-03.25 15-00.25
Event 16 Boys 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 781 Watson, Micai 04 Roselle Rams 20-04.75
FOUL 20-04.75 19-09 20-04
2 # 721 Montalvo, Chief 05 06-Unattache 19-00.75
FOUL FOUL 19-00.75 16-01.50
5 # 753 Rose-Pierre, Aida 04 06-Unattache J18-05.25
FOUL 18-05 18-01.75 18-05.25
Event 16 Boys 17-18 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
3 # 772 Traore, Mohamed 03 06-Unattache J19-00.00
19-00 FOUL 18-06.25 FOUL
6 # 668 Griffiths, Hakeem 03 Dashing Dons J18-03.50
17-08 18-03.50 17-10 16-10.50
Event 15 Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
4 # 734 Parker, Winona 10 CityTrack J12-03.50
12-03.50 12-00.75 FOUL 11-03.25
5 # 672 Hackett, Vanessa 10 07-Unattache J11-06.50
11-05.75 11-06.50 9-10 10-06.25
7 # 729 Munoz, Brianna 10 06-Unattache J9-03.75
FOUL 7-10 9-03.75 9-01
8 # 783 White, Alexandra 11 Bronx Tigers J9-01.00
9-01 8-11.50 6-11.25 7-02.25
9 # 730 Munoz, Brielle 11 06-Unattache J8-11.25
8-07 FOUL 8-11.25 8-00.75
Event 15 Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
2 # 755 Sangil Cantalapie 08 White Plains J12-11.25
12-09.25 FOUL 12-11.25 12-08.75
6 # 743 Plummer, Majesti 09 Bronx Tigers J11-02.50
11-02.50 10-03.50 10-02 9-11.25
Event 15 Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 594 Allen, Nevaeh 07 Envy Track C 13-05.00
FOUL 12-09.75 12-06.50 13-05
Event 15 Girls 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
3 # 724 Moore, Ciara 04 Metro Eagles J12-09.50
12-05.50 12-09.50 FOUL FOUL
Event 18 Boys 13-14 Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
3 # 643 Dhiman, Satvik 07 07-Unattache J32-05.75
FOUL 32-02 32-01.50 32-05.75
Event 18 Boys 17-18 Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 709 Louis, Kaya 02 Dashing Dons 40-04.75
38-05.75 39-00.50 39-00.75 40-04.75
2 # 668 Griffiths, Hakeem 03 Dashing Dons 39-02.00
38-05.75 38-05.25 39-02 37-05.50